Pedigree of:
AM CH ISABEL OF ASPIN HILL () ; Salt & Pepper |
|||||
AM CH TMG OF MARIENHOF (M) 03/04/1936 A106471; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO OF MARIENHOF (M) 06/08/1932 895399; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Corna V Schonau (F) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RIGO SCHNAUZERLUST |
||||
Nanny V Nahetal |
|||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF II (F) 05/04/1930 765638; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||
Hexe V Dornbusch |
|||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF I (F) 02/24/1928 695490; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
Fritzi Of Marienhof (F) 02/03/1927 634109; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH AFFE OF ODDACRE |
||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE |
|||||
Tyranena Pansy Of Marienhof (F) 09/27/1933 921061; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH PORGIE OF MARIENHOF (M) 10/13/1931 824744; Grey
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
|
Hexe V Dornbusch |
|||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
Fritzi Of Marienhof (F) 02/03/1927 634109; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH AFFE OF ODDACRE (M) 07/15/1925 599278; Salt & Pepper
|
Mack V D Goldbachhohe |
|||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
AM CH ABIGAIL OF MARIENHOF (F) 02/09/1932 ; Black & Silver
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||||
Corna V Schonau |
|||||
Fiffi Of Marlou (F) 03/14/1928 682004; Black & Silver
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
Mollie Of Wollaton (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Hans Of Wollaton II (M) 08/09/1931 816034; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO OF WOLLATON (M) 10/22/1928 589582; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
Heidi Of Wollaton (F) 07/23/1928 680498; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH VIKTOR V DORNBUSCH (M) 10/14/1925 PSK 2158; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA (M) 05/14/1924 PSZ 1841; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
Berwel V D Dornbusch (F) 05/10/1921 PSZ 476; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||||
Mauschen V Dornbusch |
|||||
Pia V D Zonnenheuvel (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DYNAST V ANNENHOF (M) ; Black & Silver
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Brigitta V D Zonnenheuvel (F) ;
|
Peterle V Kohinoor |
||||
AM CH BRAGA V D WERNEBURG |
|||||
Maggie Of Wollaton (F) 04/12/1930 816323; Salt & Pepper
|
Joris Of Wollaton (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
Hadrosa V Abbagamba (F) 05/14/1928 816322; Salt & Pepper
|
Dolm V Abbagamba (M) ;
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA (M) 03/18/1923 PSZ 1459; Black
|
Arco Heilbronnia |
||
DEU CH ISA V D WERNEBURG |
|||||
Cariama V Abbagamba (F) 09/07/1923 PSZ ZS 1468; Black & Grey
|
Nipon Baltischhort |
||||
Satanati V D Werneburg |
|||||
Galera V Abbagamba (F) PSZ 2546; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA (M) 08/27/1925 PSZ 2066; Black
|
DEU CH FATZKE BALTISCHHORT |
|||
Doris V Abbagamba |
|||||
DNK CH DISCINA V ABBAGAMBA (F) 11/08/1924 PSZ 1882; Black
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA |
||||
Cariama V Abbagamba |