Pedigree of:
Miss Flash Of Bramall (F) A239966; Salt & Pepper |
|||||
AM CH AMOR ZUM SCHLAGBAUM (M) 06/04/1935 A120540; Salt & Pepper
|
RSG ZAR HEINZELMANNCHEN (M) PSZ 5388; Salt & Pepper
|
Hupp Heinzelmannchen (M) 10/15/1932 PSZ 4815; Salt & Pepper
|
Husar Heinzelmannchen (M) 10/25/1930 PSZ ZS 4030; Salt & Pepper
|
Mampe Heinzelmannchen (M) 01/02/1929 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
Afra Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Sylva Heinzelmannchen (F) 06/02/1929 PSZ 3427; Salt & Pepper
|
Ass Heinzelmannchen (M) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1440; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie |
|||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Waffe Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/20/1931 PSZ 4274; Salt & Pepper
|
Mampe Heinzelmannchen (M) 01/02/1929 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Afra Heinzelmannchen (F) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1441; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie |
||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1920 PSZ ZS 306; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Mucke Lehrte |
|||||
Wilma Heinzelmannchen (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Willy Lee Mickey-Pepper (M) 08/08/2000 FIN3447700; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH WILLY LEE FELIX-PEPPER (M) 08/31/1997 FIN3936797; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN CH LVA CH EST CH EEW-99 SIDE-LINE'S EIGENER (M) 04/23/1994 SF3036294; Salt & Pepper
|
WORLD CH QUANTRO V D SPIKKE |
|
Peacemaker's Xtra Pepper |
|||||
FIN CH WILLY LEE KAISA-PEPPER (F) 11/22/1995 FIN4961995; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH WILLY LEE OKEY-PEPPER |
||||
FIN CH WILLY LEE ODINE-PEPPER |
|||||
Willy Lee Bunny-Pepper (F) 12/09/1994 SF5470994; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S ARGUMENT (M) 02/12/1990 SF0785390; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN MVA SWE MVA GEBORIES QUINTIN |
|||
FIN CH DNK CH LEANNA VAN DE HAVENSTAD |
|||||
FIN CH SWINGTAIL ACACIA (F) 09/13/1988 SF0431489; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH INT CH BLYTHEWOOD PEPPER II |
||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GASLIGHT-GIRL |
|||||
Willy Lee Ready-Pepper (F) 06/17/1996 FIN3122796; Salt & Pepper
|
Sini-Minin Quick Witted (M) 07/18/1994 SF4942594; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH EST CH SATUMAAN ADONIS (M) 03/30/1985 SF15562H85; Salt & Pepper
|
Padux Otto |
||
Satumaan Abba |
|||||
Odina Van Osmadet (F) SF0266591;
|
INT CH BEL LCH FRA CH LUX CH NDL CH IDRIS VON MULS |
||||
Nena Maskottchen |
|||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S KICK-WILLY LEE (F) 09/13/1991 SF4013291; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S ARGUMENT (M) 02/12/1990 SF0785390; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN MVA SWE MVA GEBORIES QUINTIN |
|||
FIN CH DNK CH LEANNA VAN DE HAVENSTAD |
|||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GENESIS (F) 02/03/1986 SF0581386; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN MVA SWE MVA V-92 WALTERS' SEA BREEZE |
||||
FIN CH SWE CH KNEE'S STARWIND OF WALTERS |
|||||
Bramall Wilma (F) A239964; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARDALE RUDI (M) 06/12/1929 721321; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe (F) ;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte V Grund |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf (F) PSZ55; Black & Tan
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||
Mardale Betzi (F) 01/07/1934 A1917; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH ODDACRE TEX (M) 08/04/1927 619713; Salt & Pepper
|
Schnapp V Dornbusch Of Hitofa (M) 10/02/1924 551063 PSZ 1843; Salt & Pepper
|
Hupp V Dornbusch (M) ;
|
||
Litta V Dornbusch (F) PSZ 1217;
|
GER CH FRIEDEL (FRIEDL) V. AFFENTOR |
||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
Oddacre Wendy (F) 09/03/1926 611810; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA (M) 05/14/1924 PSZ 1841; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
|||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
AM CH AENNCHEN OF MARIENHOF (F) 03/17/1928 ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |