Pedigree of:
Moorland Araminta (F) 12/01/1933 1696SS; |
|||||
Enstone Eros (M) 05/30/1931 KCSB 1990MM; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH ENSTONE ADOR V RHEINSTOLZ (M) 08/24/1922 PSZ 973; Salt & Pepper
|
Prinz V Kohinoor (M) PSZ 126;
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE (M) 12/22/1909 PZ 1246; Black & Yellow
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 07/29/1906 PZ 875; Black & Tan
|
DEU CH PRINZ V RHEINSTEIN |
DEU CH PERLE V D GOLDBACH |
|||||
Lilli Lehrte (F) PZ 1115; Black
|
DEU CH PETER V WESTERBERG |
||||
Amsel V D Werneburg |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG (F) 12/30/1913 PSZ 56; Salt & Pepper
|
Flock Lehrte (M) PZ 2103;
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE |
|||
Mira Lehrte |
|||||
Freya Lehrte (F) PZ 1478; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Lilli Lehrte |
|||||
Pussi V Bruhl (F) 05/06/1919 PSZ ZS 313; Salt & Pepper
|
Urian V Bruhl (M) ;
|
||||
Erda vom Beutenberg (F) 05/28/1915 PSZ ZS 89; Salt & Pepper
|
Bendor Chemnitz-Plauen (M) PZ 2589; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Cilla Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PZ 3071;
|
GBR CH TURKO CHEMNITZ-PLAVEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
DNK CH ENSTONE BARBEL V DINGSHAUS (F) 02/04/1927 PSZ 2534; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH ERICK V TREUEWOOD (M) ;
|
Fips Von Hohndorf (M) PSZ ZS 1649;
|
Kobold Horsa (M) 06/18/1922 PSZ ZS 879; Black
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|
Hedda Horsa |
|||||
Dienel V D Goldbachhohe (F) 04/20/1920 PSZ ZS 994; Black & Grey
|
Benno V Hohenstein |
||||
Nixie II VD Goldbachhohe |
|||||
Cleo V D Kunstlerkolonie (F) ;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
|||
Dora V D Werneburg |
|||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
Anni Von Digshaus (F) ;
|
GER CH FRIEDEL (FRIEDL) V. AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ ZS 258; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Dora V D Werneburg (F) ; Black
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal |
|||||
Rosl (F) 11/09/1920 PZ 1113; Salt & Pepper
|
Moritz V Rattingen (M) ; Black
|
||||
Maus V Hofel (F) ;
|
|||||
Annette Of Wollaton (F) ;
|
AM CH CUNO OF WOLLATON (M) 10/22/1928 589582; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe (F) ;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte V Grund |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf (F) PSZ55; Black & Tan
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||
AM CH ASTA OF WOLLATON (F) 08/16/1929 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Fritz Of Wollaton (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH VIKTOR V DORNBUSCH (M) 10/14/1925 PSK 2158; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA (M) 05/14/1924 PSZ 1841; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
|
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
Berwel V D Dornbusch (F) 05/10/1921 PSZ 476; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||||
Mauschen V Dornbusch |
|||||
Pia V D Zonnenheuvel (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DYNAST V ANNENHOF (M) ; Black & Silver
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Brigitta V D Zonnenheuvel (F) ;
|
Peterle V Kohinoor |
||||
AM CH BRAGA V D WERNEBURG |
|||||
Christel V D Fallerburg (F) 621690; Salt & Pepper
|
Muckerl V D Rosenhohe (M) ;
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Asta Heinzelmannchen (F) ;
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG |
|||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen |
||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen |