Pedigree of:
Mysandra Of Bambivin (F) ; Black |
||||
Gnome Claus Of Bambivin (M) ; Black
|
Heliaster V Abbagamba (M) ; Black
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA (M) 08/27/1925 PSZ 2066; Black
|
DEU CH FATZKE BALTISCHHORT (M) 08/17/1923 PSZ 1471; Salt & Pepper
|
Marko Baltischhort |
Putzi Jensen |
||||
Doris V Abbagamba (F) 02/11/1924 PSZ ZS 1710; Black
|
Brumbies V Abbagamba |
|||
Bagatelle V Abbagamba |
||||
Filanda V Abbagamba (F) PSZ 2298; Black
|
Diamant V Abbagamba (M) 11/08/1924 PSZ ZS 1878; Black
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA |
||
Cariama V Abbagamba |
||||
Doris V Abbagamba (F) 02/11/1924 PSZ ZS 1710; Black
|
Brumbies V Abbagamba |
|||
Bagatelle V Abbagamba |
||||
Ruffles Ann Of Bambivin (F) ; Black
|
Tuckaway Bambisito (M) ; Black
|
Heliaster V Abbagamba (M) ; Black
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA |
|
Filanda V Abbagamba |
||||
Heimia V Abbagamba (F) ; Black
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA |
|||
Filanda V Abbagamba |
||||
Vinci Of Tuckaway (F) ;
|
AM CH NOTHER CLAUS OF TUCKAWAY (M) ;
|
AM CH CLAUS V D FUERSTENWALL |
||
Gustl V Lowenhof |
||||
Orna Of Tuckaway (F) ; Black
|
AM CH CLAUS V D FUERSTENWALL |
|||
Isandra Anfiger (F) ; Black & Cream
|
AM CH MARKO OF MARIENHOF (M) 06/08/1932 895399; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
Asta Gablenz |
||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Corna V Schonau |
||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF II (F) 05/04/1930 765638; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch |
||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal |
||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF I (F) 02/24/1928 695490; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT |
|||
Fritzi Of Marienhof |
||||
Pussel Anfiger (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|
Asta Gablenz |
||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Corna V Schonau |
||||
CAN CH NETTE V MUMLINGTAL (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Ari V Schillerberg (M) ;
|
Bazi V Dornbusch |
||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal |
||||
DEU CH HEIDY V D HERMANNSBURG (F) PSZ 1307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
|||
Dohle V D Werneburg |