Pedigree of:
Ludwid Ganahof () ; |
|||||
AM CH FLIEGER HEINZELMANNCHEN (M) 08/12/1929 747186; Grey
|
Falk Heinzelmannchen (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Ass Heinzelmannchen (M) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1440; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen (M) 07/09/1921 PSZ ZS 307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1920 PSZ ZS 306; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Mucke Lehrte (F) 06/01/1919 PSZ 133; Yellow
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||
Biene V Hopfenberg |
|||||
Freifrau Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1927 PSZ 2705; Salt & Pepper
|
Ass Heinzelmannchen (M) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1440; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen (M) 07/09/1921 PSZ ZS 307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG |
|||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Elektra Heinzelmannchen (F) PSZ 731; Salt & Pepper
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen (M) 07/09/1921 PSZ ZS 307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG (F) 12/30/1913 PSZ 56; Salt & Pepper
|
Flock Lehrte |
||||
Freya Lehrte |
|||||
Dorle Heinzelmannchen (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Mucke Lehrte (F) 06/01/1919 PSZ 133; Yellow
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||
Biene V Hopfenberg |
|||||
Fritzi Of Marienhof (F) 02/03/1927 634109; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH AFFE OF ODDACRE (M) 07/15/1925 599278; Salt & Pepper
|
Mack V D Goldbachhohe (M) 07/26/1924 553473; Salt & Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe (F) ;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte V Grund |
|||||
Gertha V D Goldbachhohe (F) PSZ1022;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Dienel V D Goldbachhohe (F) 04/20/1920 PSZ ZS 994; Black & Grey
|
Benno V Hohenstein |
||||
Nixie II VD Goldbachhohe |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr (M) ;
|
Fritz V Lohr |
||
Lore V Lohr |
|||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa (F) 01/10/1926 PZ 1677; Grey
|
Hupp V Dornbusch |
||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf (F) PSZ55; Black & Tan
|
Stueber Plavia (M) ; Black
|
GBR CH TURKO CHEMNITZ-PLAVEN |
|||
Lore Plavia |
|||||
Resi Plavia (F) 04/01/1917 PB3336; Black
|
Ulbs Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Christel |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF (F) 09/15/1918 PSZ ZS 108; Black & Silver
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe (F) ;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte V Grund (F) ;
|
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr (M) ;
|
Fritz V Lohr |
||
Lore V Lohr |
|||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa (F) 01/10/1926 PZ 1677; Grey
|
Hupp V Dornbusch |
||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf (F) PSZ55; Black & Tan
|
Stueber Plavia (M) ; Black
|
GBR CH TURKO CHEMNITZ-PLAVEN |
|||
Lore Plavia |
|||||
Resi Plavia (F) 04/01/1917 PB3336; Black
|
Ulbs Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Christel |