Pedigree of:
Crowsteps Dolf () ; |
|||||
Yula V Leixenstein (M) 05/02/1931 PSZ ZS 4291; Black & Silver & Redish
|
Nauke V Leixenstein (M) 04/12/1929 PSZ 3318; Salt & Pepper
|
Alex V D Irpfel (M) 05/26/1927 PSZ ZS 2664; Salt & Pepper
|
Axel V Leixenstein (M) 12/01/1924 ; Black
|
Benno V D Gottlobshohe (M) 06/23/1923 PSZ ZS 1605; Salt & Pepper
|
Kasperle Weiss |
Asta V Hahnwiese |
|||||
Madi Von Leixenstein (F) 12/01/1923 PSZ ZS 1662; Yellow
|
Flink Heilbronnia |
||||
Anni V Kirnbachtal |
|||||
Mirzel Lehrte (F) 03/08/1921 PSZ ZS 432; Salt & Pepper
|
Mohr II Lehrte (M) 06/01/1919 ZSVZPSZ ZS 130; Black
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
|||
Biene V Hopfenberg |
|||||
Mieke Lehrte (F) SVZPSZ ZS 111; Grey & Yellow
|
Mohr II Lehrte |
||||
Mara Lehrte |
|||||
Fixe Von Leixenstein (F) 05/01/1927 PSZ ZS 2641; Brown
|
Alarich von Leixenstein (M) 02/01/1925 PSZ ZS 1977; Black & Yellow
|
Blitz V D Gottlobshohe (M) 06/23/1923 PSZ ZS 1606; Salt & Pepper
|
Kasperle Weiss |
||
Asta V Hahnwiese |
|||||
Mabel V Leixenstein (F) 12/01/1923 PSZ ZS 1661; Black
|
Flink Heilbronnia |
||||
Anni V Kirnbachtal |
|||||
Butzi von Leixenstein (F) 11/05/1925 PSZ ZS 2404; Black
|
Axel von Leixenstein (M) 12/01/1924 ; Black
|
Benno V D Gottlobshohe |
|||
Mara von Leixenstein |
|||||
Mara von Leixenstein (F) 12/01/1923 PSZ ZS 1663; Black & Grey
|
Flink Heilbronnia |
||||
Anni V Kirnbachtal |
|||||
Ricke V Leixenstein (F) 02/20/1930 PSZ 3759; Salt & Pepper
|
Hindrin V Abbagamba (M) 03/05/1928 PSZ ZS 2957; Black
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA (M) 08/27/1925 PSZ 2066; Black
|
DEU CH FATZKE BALTISCHHORT (M) 08/17/1923 PSZ 1471; Salt & Pepper
|
Marko Baltischhort |
|
Putzi Jensen |
|||||
Doris V Abbagamba (F) 02/11/1924 PSZ ZS 1710; Black
|
Brumbies V Abbagamba |
||||
Bagatelle V Abbagamba |
|||||
Filanda V Abbagamba (F) PSZ 2298; Black
|
Diamant V Abbagamba (M) 11/08/1924 PSZ ZS 1878; Black
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA |
|||
Cariama V Abbagamba |
|||||
Doris V Abbagamba (F) 02/11/1924 PSZ ZS 1710; Black
|
Brumbies V Abbagamba |
||||
Bagatelle V Abbagamba |
|||||
Jette V Leixenstein (F) 05/01/1928 PSZ ZS 3062; Salt & Pepper
|
Arrak Baltischhort (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FATZKE BALTISCHHORT (M) 08/17/1923 PSZ 1471; Salt & Pepper
|
Marko Baltischhort |
||
Putzi Jensen |
|||||
Afra Baltischhort (F) 07/03/1923 PSZ 1327a; Salt & Pepper
|
Nabob Baltischhort |
||||
Asti Baltischhort |
|||||
Draga V Leixenstein (F) 07/23/1926 PSZ ZS 232; Black
|
Alex Von Leixenstein (M) 01/02/1924 PSZ ZS 1900; Yellow
|
Benno V D Gottlobshohe |
|||
Madi Von Leixenstein |
|||||
Alma V Leixenstein (F) 02/01/1925 PSZ ZS 1978; Black
|
Blitz V D Gottlobshohe |
||||
Mabel V Leixenstein |
|||||
DEU CH DILLI V SACHSEN (F) ;
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Corna V Schonau (F) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RIGO SCHNAUZERLUST (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
Rex V D Guntersberg |
|||
Jette V D Enz |
|||||
Nanny V Nahetal (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
Asta V Sachsen (F) ;
|
Fips V Burgstadt (M) ;
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
Medi V Beutenberg (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Corna V Schonau (F) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RIGO SCHNAUZERLUST |
||||
Nanny V Nahetal |