Pedigree of:
Stockdale Mischief Time (F) A394668; Salt & Pepper |
|||||
AM CH JOB OF WOLLATON (M) 989440; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MOSES OF WOLLATON (M) 05/08/1933 918836; Salt & Pepper
|
Hans Of Wollaton II (M) 08/09/1931 816034; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO OF WOLLATON (M) 10/22/1928 589582; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
Heidi Of Wollaton (F) 07/23/1928 680498; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH VIKTOR V DORNBUSCH (M) 10/14/1925 PSK 2158; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA |
|||
Berwel V D Dornbusch |
|||||
Pia V D Zonnenheuvel (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DYNAST V ANNENHOF |
||||
Brigitta V D Zonnenheuvel |
|||||
Maggie Of Wollaton (F) 04/12/1930 816323; Salt & Pepper
|
Joris Of Wollaton (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
Hadrosa V Abbagamba (F) 05/14/1928 816322; Salt & Pepper
|
Dolm V Abbagamba (M) ;
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA |
|||
Cariama V Abbagamba |
|||||
Galera V Abbagamba (F) PSZ 2546; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA |
||||
DNK CH DISCINA V ABBAGAMBA |
|||||
AM CH JEMIMA OF WOLLATON (F) 10/22/1933 689583; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe (F) ;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte V Grund |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf (F) PSZ55; Black & Tan
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||
Stockdale Hexe (F) A263403; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH JOSHUA OF MARIENHOF (M) 04/20/1934 986371; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH PORGIE OF MARIENHOF (M) 10/13/1931 824744; Grey
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
Hexe V Dornbusch |
|||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
Fritzi Of Marienhof (F) 02/03/1927 634109; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH AFFE OF ODDACRE (M) 07/15/1925 599278; Salt & Pepper
|
Mack V D Goldbachhohe |
|||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
AM CH ABIGAIL OF MARIENHOF (F) 02/09/1932 ; Black & Silver
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||||
Corna V Schonau |
|||||
Fiffi Of Marlou (F) 03/14/1928 682004; Black & Silver
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
Troublesome Lady V D Aal (F) A25249; Salt & Pepper
|
Kester Anfiger (M) 10/13/1928 688704; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
Kathe V Annenhof (F) 05/08/1927 667557; Salt & Pepper
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF |
|||||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF (F) 09/15/1918 PSZ ZS 108; Black & Silver
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||
Bassi V D Rissener Heide (F) 04/10/1930 809529; Black
|
Peter V Lutherplatz (M) PSZ 2923; Salt & Pepper
|
||||
Galera V Abbagamba (F) PSZ 2546; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH EROS V ABBAGAMBA (M) 08/27/1925 PSZ 2066; Black
|
DEU CH FATZKE BALTISCHHORT |
|||
Doris V Abbagamba |
|||||
DNK CH DISCINA V ABBAGAMBA (F) 11/08/1924 PSZ 1882; Black
|
AM CH CROCUS V ABBAGAMBA |
||||
Cariama V Abbagamba |