Pedigree of:
Redenhall Domino (M) ; Salt & Pepper |
|||||
Dorem Domino (M) 10/28/1935 A55089; Salt & Pepper Breeder: Dorothy S Williams Owner: Dorothy S Williams
|
AM CH JEFF OF WOLLATON (M) 03/27/1933 903120; Black & Silver
|
AM CH CUNO OF WOLLATON (M) 10/22/1928 589582; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Lotte Gablonz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||
AM CH JEAN OF WOLLATON (F) 786593; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||
Hexe V Dornbusch |
|||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel |
||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||
AM CH JEMIMA OF WOLLATON (F) 10/22/1933 689583; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
|||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG |
|||||
Jill Of Wollaton II (F) 04/06/1934 946631; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH VIRGO OF TASSAC HILL (M) 11/02/1930 768364; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA (M) 05/14/1924 PSZ 1841; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
|
Dora V D Werneburg |
|||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH (F) 10/17/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Rigo V Dornbusch |
||||
Hexe V Dornbusch |
|||||
AM CH HALOWELL VEGA (F) 02/07/1929 703023; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH VIKTOR V DORNBUSCH (M) 10/14/1925 PSK 2158; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH DON V DORNBUSCH OF HITOFA |
|||
Berwel V D Dornbusch |
|||||
DEU CH GAUDI BALTISCHHORT (F) 01/28/1922 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Adasch Baltischhort |
||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen |
|||||
Jessie Of Wollaton (F) 09/06/1932 888939; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||
Asta Gablenz |
|||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II |
||||
Corna V Schonau |
|||||
Judy Of Wollaton (F) 800944; Salt & Pepper
|
Arno Of Wollaton (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO OF WOLLATON |
|||
Christel V D Fallerburg |
|||||
AM CH JEMIMA OF WOLLATON (F) 10/22/1933 689583; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT |
||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE |
|||||
Moorland (Crowsteps) Amrei (F) 09/16/1933 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH ENSTONE ADOR V RHEINSTOLZ (M) 08/24/1922 PSZ 973; Salt & Pepper
|
Prinz V Kohinoor (M) PSZ 126;
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE (M) 12/22/1909 PZ 1246; Black & Yellow
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 07/29/1906 PZ 875; Black & Tan
|
DEU CH PRINZ V RHEINSTEIN |
DEU CH PERLE V D GOLDBACH |
|||||
Lilli Lehrte (F) PZ 1115; Black
|
DEU CH PETER V WESTERBERG |
||||
Amsel V D Werneburg |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG (F) 12/30/1913 PSZ 56; Salt & Pepper
|
Flock Lehrte (M) PZ 2103;
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE |
|||
Mira Lehrte |
|||||
Freya Lehrte (F) PZ 1478; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Lilli Lehrte |
|||||
Pussi V Bruhl (F) 05/06/1919 PSZ ZS 313; Salt & Pepper
|
Urian V Bruhl (M) ;
|
||||
Erda vom Beutenberg (F) 05/28/1915 PSZ ZS 89; Salt & Pepper
|
Bendor Chemnitz-Plauen (M) PZ 2589; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Cilla Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PZ 3071;
|
GBR CH TURKO CHEMNITZ-PLAVEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
Crowsteps (Enstone) Asta (F) 04/18/1932 KCSB 777RR; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH ENSTONE ADOR V RHEINSTOLZ (M) 08/24/1922 PSZ 973; Salt & Pepper
|
Prinz V Kohinoor (M) PSZ 126;
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE (M) 12/22/1909 PZ 1246; Black & Yellow
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Lilli Lehrte |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG (F) 12/30/1913 PSZ 56; Salt & Pepper
|
Flock Lehrte |
||||
Freya Lehrte |
|||||
Pussi V Bruhl (F) 05/06/1919 PSZ ZS 313; Salt & Pepper
|
Urian V Bruhl (M) ;
|
||||
Erda vom Beutenberg (F) 05/28/1915 PSZ ZS 89; Salt & Pepper
|
Bendor Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||
Cilla Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||
DNK CH ENSTONE BARBEL V DINGSHAUS (F) 02/04/1927 PSZ 2534; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH ERICK V TREUEWOOD (M) ;
|
Fips Von Hohndorf (M) PSZ ZS 1649;
|
Kobold Horsa |
||
Dienel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||
Cleo V D Kunstlerkolonie (F) ;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR |
||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG |
|||||
Anni Von Digshaus (F) ;
|
GER CH FRIEDEL (FRIEDL) V. AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ ZS 258; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
|||
Dora V D Werneburg |
|||||
Rosl (F) 11/09/1920 PZ 1113; Salt & Pepper
|
Moritz V Rattingen |
||||
Maus V Hofel |