Pedigree of:
Valentin Anfiger (M) ; Salt & Pepper |
|||||||
AM CH AMOR ZUM SCHLAGBAUM (M) 06/04/1935 A120540; Salt & Pepper
|
RSG ZAR HEINZELMANNCHEN (M) PSZ 5388; Salt & Pepper
|
Hupp Heinzelmannchen (M) 10/15/1932 PSZ 4815; Salt & Pepper
|
Husar Heinzelmannchen (M) 10/25/1930 PSZ ZS 4030; Salt & Pepper
|
Mampe Heinzelmannchen (M) 01/02/1929 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF (F) 09/15/1918 PSZ ZS 108; Black & Silver
|
Stueber Plavia |
||||||
Resi Plavia |
|||||||
Afra Heinzelmannchen (F) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1441; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG |
|||||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen |
||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen |
|||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1920 PSZ ZS 306; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||||
Mucke Lehrte (F) 06/01/1919 PSZ 133; Yellow
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||||
Biene V Hopfenberg |
|||||||
Sylva Heinzelmannchen (F) 06/02/1929 PSZ 3427; Salt & Pepper
|
Ass Heinzelmannchen (M) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1440; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen (M) 07/09/1921 PSZ ZS 307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG |
|||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1920 PSZ ZS 306; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
|||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||||
Mucke Lehrte (F) 06/01/1919 PSZ 133; Yellow
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||||
Biene V Hopfenberg |
|||||||
Waffe Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/20/1931 PSZ 4274; Salt & Pepper
|
Mampe Heinzelmannchen (M) 01/02/1929 ; Salt & Pepper
|
Bolt V Annenhof (M) 04/27/1920 PSZ 232; Black & Silver
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
DEU CH GRILLE V HOHNDORF (F) 09/15/1918 PSZ ZS 108; Black & Silver
|
Stueber Plavia (M) ; Black
|
GBR CH TURKO CHEMNITZ-PLAVEN |
|||||
Lore Plavia |
|||||||
Resi Plavia (F) 04/01/1917 PB3336; Black
|
Ulbs Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||||
Christel |
|||||||
Afra Heinzelmannchen (F) 09/10/1923 PSZ 1441; Salt & Pepper
|
Arpard V D Kunstlerkolonie (M) 10/27/1921 PSZ ZS 628; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
GBR CH ANSA V D HERMANNSBURG (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||||
Dohle V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Mucke V D Rosenhohe I (F) 03/08/1922 PSZ ZS 934; Black & Brown
|
Puck Heinzelmannchen (M) 07/09/1921 PSZ ZS 307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG |
|||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen |
||||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen |
|||||||
Grille V Heinzelmannchen (F) 07/09/1921 PSZ 533; Salt & Pepper
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 07/29/1906 PZ 875; Black & Tan
|
DEU CH PRINZ V RHEINSTEIN |
|||
DEU CH PERLE V D GOLDBACH |
|||||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PZ 2025; Black
|
Cito V D Werneburg |
||||||
DEU CH PERLE V D GOLDBACH |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/06/1911 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Nelly |
|||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal (F) ;
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Hohenstein |
|||||||
Dirndl Heinzelmannchen (F) 05/10/1920 PSZ ZS 306; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr (M) ;
|
Fritz V Lohr |
||||
Lore V Lohr |
|||||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa (F) 01/10/1926 PZ 1677; Grey
|
Hupp V Dornbusch |
||||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||||
Mucke Lehrte (F) 06/01/1919 PSZ 133; Yellow
|
Peterle V D Werneburg (M) 06/02/1916 PSZ11; Black
|
Pucki V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucki V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Biene V Hopfenberg (F) 03/01/1918 PZ 3402; Black & Yellow
|
DEU CH PRINZ LEHRTE |
||||||
GBR CH WALA V HOPFENBERG |
|||||||
Wilma Heinzelmannchen (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Willy Lee Mickey-Pepper (M) 08/08/2000 FIN3447700; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH WILLY LEE FELIX-PEPPER (M) 08/31/1997 FIN3936797; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN CH LVA CH EST CH EEW-99 SIDE-LINE'S EIGENER (M) 04/23/1994 SF3036294; Salt & Pepper
|
WORLD CH QUANTRO V D SPIKKE (M) NHSB1845307; Salt & Pepper
|
ITA CH BLYTHEWOOD WINS A BLUE STREAK (M) 07/17/1990 RL97843504; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BLYTHEWOOD SHOOTING SPARKS |
|
Blythewood Born To Win |
|||||||
Barbel V D Titaantjes (F) NHSB1635101; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH INT CH BLYTHEWOOD PEPPER II |
||||||
Rasti Xendy V Dutch Schnauzi House |
|||||||
Peacemaker's Xtra Pepper (F) 08/02/1992 SF3266492; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH WILLY LEE OKEY-PEPPER (M) 09/15/1990 FIN2061796; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH INT CH CAROLANE'S STARFIRE |
|||||
FIN CH SWINGTAIL ACACIA |
|||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S AURORA (F) 02/12/1990 SF0785590; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN MVA SWE MVA GEBORIES QUINTIN |
||||||
FIN CH DNK CH LEANNA VAN DE HAVENSTAD |
|||||||
FIN CH WILLY LEE KAISA-PEPPER (F) 11/22/1995 FIN4961995; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH WILLY LEE OKEY-PEPPER (M) 09/15/1990 FIN2061796; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH DEU CH INT CH CAROLANE'S STARFIRE (M) 01/01/1982 RA739438; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CAN CH PENLAN PETER GUNN |
||||
Carolane's Heaven Sent |
|||||||
FIN CH SWINGTAIL ACACIA (F) 09/13/1988 SF0431489; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH INT CH BLYTHEWOOD PEPPER II |
||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GASLIGHT-GIRL |
|||||||
FIN CH WILLY LEE ODINE-PEPPER (F) 07/13/1993 FIN4534005; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH TRIXER APPLAUSE (M) 03/17/1985 SF06166E85; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN CH SWE CH NOR CH DAI LAUGHING AT DEANSGATE |
|||||
INT CH FIN CH SWE CH PENLAN PRINCESS OF TRIXER |
|||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S KICK-WILLY LEE (F) 09/13/1991 SF4013291; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S ARGUMENT |
||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GENESIS |
|||||||
Willy Lee Bunny-Pepper (F) 12/09/1994 SF5470994; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S ARGUMENT (M) 02/12/1990 SF0785390; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN MVA SWE MVA GEBORIES QUINTIN (M) S6255488;
|
SWE CH DEANSGATE GRAND SON (M) 01/01/1986 S1658486; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH NOSBOD DANIEL OF DEANSGATE |
|||
Deansgate Dame Edna |
|||||||
Gebories Ingenions Girl (F) 01/01/1986 S4498986;
|
SWE CH DEANSGATE GRAND SON |
||||||
Gebories Dundertosen |
|||||||
FIN CH DNK CH LEANNA VAN DE HAVENSTAD (F) 05/09/1987 LOSH574974 SF0231188; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH BEL LCH DNK CH DEU CH ARCO V STROTHBACH (M) PSZ015403; Salt & Pepper
|
Endi V D Steinhager Heide |
|||||
Halla VD Steinhager Heide |
|||||||
Sally-Anke V D Asanda (F) NHSB1441555; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN MVA SWE MVA V-92 WALTERS' SEA BREEZE |
||||||
Anke Rhea V D Asande |
|||||||
FIN CH SWINGTAIL ACACIA (F) 09/13/1988 SF0431489; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH INT CH BLYTHEWOOD PEPPER II (M) 12/24/1986 RB197659; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BLYTHEWOOD SHOOTING SPARKS (M) 07/07/1983 RA845088; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CAN CH BLYTHEWOOD MY BEST SHOT |
||||
AM CH BLYTHEWOOD SHE'S A FOX |
|||||||
Marochs Go For It (F) RA911828; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH TRAVELMOR'S TRIUMPH |
||||||
AM CH MAROCHS COBBY CUDDLER |
|||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GASLIGHT-GIRL (F) 02/03/1986 SF0581786; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN MVA SWE MVA V-92 WALTERS' SEA BREEZE (M) 05/28/1984 RA879792 SF27167U85; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH WALTERS' WINDJAMMER |
|||||
Tomei Jus-Me-Too Of Walters |
|||||||
FIN CH SWE CH KNEE'S STARWIND OF WALTERS (F) 11/26/1984 RA933855 SF14317C85; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH WALTERS' WINDJAMMER |
||||||
Knee's Oopsie Daisy |
|||||||
Willy Lee Ready-Pepper (F) 06/17/1996 FIN3122796; Salt & Pepper
|
Sini-Minin Quick Witted (M) 07/18/1994 SF4942594; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH EST CH SATUMAAN ADONIS (M) 03/30/1985 SF15562H85; Salt & Pepper
|
Padux Otto (M) 06/01/1982 SF20539M82; Salt & Pepper
|
Prinzlands Eldorado (M) 12/03/1979 SF03087380; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH NORD CH PIREJA ARISTOTELES |
||
FIN CH PADERBORNER ISOTTA |
|||||||
Padux Ladylike (F) 05/13/1980 SF14550T80; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH NORD CH MUNKIN MORITZ |
||||||
FIN CH NOR CH PADUX ILLABEX |
|||||||
Satumaan Abba (F) 06/10/1980 SF15907L80; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH NORD CH TRIXER BRONZ (M) 03/18/1974 SF06990574; Salt & Pepper
|
NOR CH MALYA GOON |
|||||
FIN CH MUNKIN TRIXIE |
|||||||
Satumaan Vappu (F) 09/02/1973 SF23952G73; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH SWE CH SEBASTIAN |
||||||
Satumaan Egeria |
|||||||
Odina Van Osmadet (F) SF0266591;
|
INT CH BEL LCH FRA CH LUX CH NDL CH IDRIS VON MULS (M) LOSH512558; Salt & Pepper
|
Rrikal's Foxy Nick (M) 02/19/1980 RA588752; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH POSTILLION'S BUCCANEER |
||||
Erika's Brawling Brunhilde |
|||||||
Miea (F) NHSB1062273; Salt & Pepper
|
Lex |
||||||
Irma |
|||||||
Nena Maskottchen (F) PSZ018158;
|
INT CH BEL LCH DNK CH DEU CH ARCO V STROTHBACH (M) PSZ015403; Salt & Pepper
|
Endi V D Steinhager Heide |
|||||
Halla VD Steinhager Heide |
|||||||
NLD CH SISKA V GROBEN BUSCH (F) PSZ017139; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH NDL CH CHARON V SEPHRESYL |
||||||
DEU CH HELLA V GROSSEN BURSCH |
|||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S KICK-WILLY LEE (F) 09/13/1991 SF4013291; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S ARGUMENT (M) 02/12/1990 SF0785390; Salt & Pepper
|
FIN MVA SWE MVA GEBORIES QUINTIN (M) S6255488;
|
SWE CH DEANSGATE GRAND SON (M) 01/01/1986 S1658486; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH NOSBOD DANIEL OF DEANSGATE |
|||
Deansgate Dame Edna |
|||||||
Gebories Ingenions Girl (F) 01/01/1986 S4498986;
|
SWE CH DEANSGATE GRAND SON |
||||||
Gebories Dundertosen |
|||||||
FIN CH DNK CH LEANNA VAN DE HAVENSTAD (F) 05/09/1987 LOSH574974 SF0231188; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH BEL LCH DNK CH DEU CH ARCO V STROTHBACH (M) PSZ015403; Salt & Pepper
|
Endi V D Steinhager Heide |
|||||
Halla VD Steinhager Heide |
|||||||
Sally-Anke V D Asanda (F) NHSB1441555; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN MVA SWE MVA V-92 WALTERS' SEA BREEZE |
||||||
Anke Rhea V D Asande |
|||||||
FIN CH PEACEMAKER'S GENESIS (F) 02/03/1986 SF0581386; Salt & Pepper
|
INT CH FIN MVA SWE MVA V-92 WALTERS' SEA BREEZE (M) 05/28/1984 RA879792 SF27167U85; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH WALTERS' WINDJAMMER (M) 02/21/1980 RA559765; Salt & Pepper
|
Walters' Gone With The Wind |
||||
Walters' Java Java |
|||||||
Tomei Jus-Me-Too Of Walters (F) 04/20/1981 AK95145; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CAN CH PENLAN PETER GUNN |
||||||
AM CH RUEDESHEIM'S PARTY GIRL |
|||||||
FIN CH SWE CH KNEE'S STARWIND OF WALTERS (F) 11/26/1984 RA933855 SF14317C85; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH WALTERS' WINDJAMMER (M) 02/21/1980 RA559765; Salt & Pepper
|
Walters' Gone With The Wind |
|||||
Walters' Java Java |
|||||||
Knee's Oopsie Daisy (F) 12/29/1982 AK08353; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH WALTERS' BLACK TOPPER |
||||||
Ebo-Knee's Starlight |
|||||||
Heidy Anfiger (F) 06/08/1943 959233; Black & Cream
|
AM CH MARKO OF MARIENHOF (M) 06/08/1932 895399; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/06/1911 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Nelly |
|||||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (F) ;
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Rosel Plavia |
|||||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/06/1911 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Nelly |
|||||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (F) ;
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Rosel Plavia |
|||||||
Corna V Schonau (F) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RIGO SCHNAUZERLUST (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
Rex V D Guntersberg (M) ;
|
|||||
Jette V D Enz (F) ;
|
|||||||
Nanny V Nahetal (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF II (F) 05/04/1930 765638; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH BODO V SCHILLERBERG (M) 06/23/1928 695491; Salt & Pepper
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||||
Dora V D Werneburg (F) ; Black
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal |
|||||||
Hexe V Dornbusch (F) PSZ 349;
|
|||||||
Lotte V Dornbusch (F) PZ 4088;
|
Frick V Dornbusch |
||||||
Mauschen V Dornbusch |
|||||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel (M) ;
|
Carlo V D Hermannsburg (M) ;
|
Arko V D Hermannsburg |
||||
Cilla V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Gretel V Dornbusch (F) ;
|
Astor V Treuewald |
||||||
Dohle V D Werneburg (F) ; Black & Tan
|
Peterle V D Werneburg (M) 06/02/1916 PSZ11; Black
|
Pucki V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucki V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal (F) 08/06/1914 PSZ 34; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH HANS FRITSCHEN |
||||||
Hella V Ruhrtal |
|||||||
AM CH MEHITABEL OF MARIENHOF I (F) 02/24/1928 695490; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Motte V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||||
Fritzi Of Marienhof (F) 02/03/1927 634109; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH AFFE OF ODDACRE (M) 07/15/1925 599278; Salt & Pepper
|
Mack V D Goldbachhohe (M) 07/26/1924 553473; Salt & Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe |
||||
Gertha V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||||
AM CH LOTTE V D GOLDBACHHOHE (F) 07/07/1924 559557; Red Pepper
|
Fels V D Goldbachhohe (M) PSZ 1019;
|
Bolt V Annenhof |
|||||
Gretel V D Goldbachhohe |
|||||||
AM CH PSZ CH AMSEL V D CYRIAKSBURG (F) 06/12/1921 595802; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR |
||||||
Peppi I V Hohndorf |
|||||||
Pussel Anfiger (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH MARKO V BEUTENBERG (M) 07/17/1926 812426; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH CUNO V BURGSTADT (M) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834 626779; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/06/1911 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Nelly |
|||||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (F) ;
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Rosel Plavia |
|||||||
Asta Gablenz (F) PSZ 426;
|
Linus Chemnitz-Plauen (M) 02/18/1915 ZSVZPSZ ZS 114; Salt & Pepper
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Lotte Gablonz (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||||
Lotte V Beutenberg (F) PSZ 1584; Salt & Pepper
|
Racker Chemnitz-Plauen II (M) PSZ 866;
|
DEU CH HEINERLE CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
GBR CH TRUMPF CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 03/21/1912 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||
Amsel Chemnitz-Plauen |
|||||||
Motte V Goldbachtal (F) 06/17/1913 PZ Bd V 2844; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Mucke V Goldbachtal |
|||||||
Resl Chemnitz-Plauen (F) PSZ 21;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (M) 06/06/1911 ; Black
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
|||||
Nelly |
|||||||
DEU CH MIRZL CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN (F) ;
|
DEU CH GIFT V CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Rosel Plavia |
|||||||
Corna V Schonau (F) 02/05/1924 PSZ 1834; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RIGO SCHNAUZERLUST (M) 06/10/1919 ;
|
Rex V D Guntersberg (M) ;
|
|||||
Jette V D Enz (F) ;
|
|||||||
Nanny V Nahetal (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
|||||||
CAN CH NETTE V MUMLINGTAL (F) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Ari V Schillerberg (M) ;
|
Bazi V Dornbusch (M) 02/27/1920 PSZ 467;
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr |
||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa |
|||||||
Dora V D Werneburg (F) ; Black
|
Peterle V D Werneburg |
||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal |
|||||||
Hexe V Dornbusch (F) PSZ 349;
|
|||||||
Lotte V Dornbusch (F) PZ 4088;
|
Frick V Dornbusch |
||||||
Mauschen V Dornbusch |
|||||||
Brigitt V Mumlingtal (F) PSZ 2200;
|
Strolch V Einsiedel (M) ;
|
Carlo V D Hermannsburg (M) ;
|
Arko V D Hermannsburg |
||||
Cilla V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Gretel V Dornbusch (F) ;
|
Astor V Treuewald |
||||||
Dohle V D Werneburg (F) ; Black & Tan
|
Peterle V D Werneburg (M) 06/02/1916 PSZ11; Black
|
Pucki V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucki V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal (F) 08/06/1914 PSZ 34; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH HANS FRITSCHEN |
||||||
Hella V Ruhrtal |
|||||||
DEU CH HEIDY V D HERMANNSBURG (F) PSZ 1307; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH FRIEDL V AFFENTOR (M) 02/27/1920 ; Salt & Pepper
|
DEU CH RUDI V LOHR (M) PZ2907; Salt & Pepper
|
Strupp V Lohr (M) ;
|
Fritz V Lohr |
|||
Lore V Lohr |
|||||||
Zecke V Dornbusch Of Hitofa (F) 01/10/1926 PZ 1677; Grey
|
Hupp V Dornbusch |
||||||
GBR CH LENCHEN V DORNBUSCH |
|||||||
Dora V D Werneburg (F) ; Black
|
Peterle V D Werneburg (M) 06/02/1916 PSZ11; Black
|
Pucki V D Werneburg |
|||||
Mucki V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal (F) 08/06/1914 PSZ 34; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH HANS FRITSCHEN |
||||||
Hella V Ruhrtal |
|||||||
Dohle V D Werneburg (F) ; Black & Tan
|
Peterle V D Werneburg (M) 06/02/1916 PSZ11; Black
|
Pucki V D Werneburg (M) 05/10/1910 PSZ 12; Salt & Pepper
|
Cito V D Werneburg |
||||
Roschen V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Mucki V D Werneburg (F) 10/28/1914 ZSVZPSZ ZS 8; Yellow
|
DEU CH PETER V WESTERBERG |
||||||
Gretel V D Werneburg |
|||||||
Pussel V Ruhrtal (F) 08/06/1914 PSZ 34; Salt & Pepper
|
AM CH HANS FRITSCHEN (M) ; Salt & Pepper
|
Hans |
|||||
Fippy |
|||||||
Hella V Ruhrtal (F) ;
|
DEU CH FIPS CHEMNITZ-PLAUEN |
||||||
Dohle Chemnitz-Plauen |